Edmondson Racing
Products > Shifting Mechanism 65 SX 09
Shifting Mechanism 65 SX 09

Item Description Price
0025050126-65sx09-30 1 HEX HEAD BOLT M5 X 12 TX 30
More Info>>
Item # 0025050126-65sx09-30
0.69
46234005110 2 SHIFTING SHAFT FENDER RET. PL.
More Info>>
Item # 46234005110
1.67
46234005044 3 SHIFT SHAFT CPL
More Info>>
Item # 46234005044
52.27
0471140100-65sx09 4 LOCK WASHER DIN0471-14X1
More Info>>
Item # 0471140100-65sx09
0.20
54634050000 5 STOP DISK 14X30X1
More Info>>
Item # 54634050000
0.58
54834014000 6 RETURN SPRING 03
More Info>>
Item # 54834014000
1.73
54634020000 7 SPRING GUIDE
More Info>>
Item # 54634020000
2.93
56534013100 8 TENSIONING SPRING 0,8MM
More Info>>
Item # 56534013100
0.98
49033013000-65sx09 9 STOP DISK 12,1X25X1
More Info>>
Item # 49033013000-65sx09
0.98
46034027000-65sx09 10 NEEDLE BEARING 12X18X12 2002
More Info>>
Item # 46034027000-65sx09
2.65
0760122050-65sx09 11 SHAFT SEAL RING 12X20X5 B
More Info>>
Item # 0760122050-65sx09
1.78
46234031044-65sx09 12 SHIFTING LEVER CPL.
More Info>>
Item # 46234031044-65sx09
31.45
50232050001 13 STEEL WASHER 6,4X17X3
More Info>>
Item # 50232050001
0.81
59009062016 14 DISC BOLT M6 X 16 WS=8
More Info>>
Item # 59009062016
0.63
58038023200 18 PRESSURE SPRING 0,9MM
More Info>>
Item # 58038023200
1.27
46234019000 19 SHIFTING RAIL COUNTER SHAFT
More Info>>
Item # 46234019000
7.94
46234020000 20 SHIFTING RAIL MAIN SHAFT
More Info>>
Item # 46234020000
6.50
0402061000-65sx09 21 NEEDLE ROLLER ZRB 6X10
More Info>>
Item # 0402061000-65sx09
2.82
46234001000 22 SHIFT FORK MAIN SHAFT
More Info>>
Item # 46234001000
24.78
46234002000 23 SHIFT FORK COUNTERSHAFT R/S
More Info>>
Item # 46234002000
24.78
46234003000 24 46234003000 SHIFT FORK COUNTERSHAFT Ll/S
More Info>>
Item # 46234003000
24.78
0012060303 30 0012060303 AH SCREW DIN6912 M6X30 8.8
More Info>>
Item # 0012060303
0.52
46234015044 31 46234015044 SHIFT DRUM LOCATING CPL.
More Info>>
Item # 46234015044
18.00
0625618052 32 0625618052 BALL BEARING 6805 C3 JR
More Info>>
Item # 0625618052
7.13
46234012033 33 46234012033 SHIFT ROLLER CPL.
More Info>>
Item # 46234012033
43.30
0625069034 34 0625069034 BALL BEARING 6903 C4
More Info>>
Item # 0625069034
8.22
54834023000 35 54834023000 LOCKING LEVER SPRING 03
More Info>>
Item # 54834023000
1.78
54634052300 36 SLEEVE FOR LOCKING LEVER
More Info>>
Item # 54634052300
1.61
50334024144 37 50334024144 LOCATING LEVER CPL. 08
More Info>>
Item # 50334024144
6.21
0349000050 38 0349000050 WASHER DIN7349-5X15X2
More Info>>
Item # 0349000050
0.29
0025050206 39 0025050206 TX/HEX HEAD BOLT M5 X 20MM
More Info>>
Item # 0025050206
0.75

HomeAboutContact

Copyright 2013 Edmondson Racing. All Rights Reserved.

KTM Off Road Dealer
Motocross Bikes / Repairs / Spares & Accessories | Enduro Bikes / Repairs / Spares & Accessories
Cannock, Staffordshire - UK

This website is powered by Britnett Web Services & Search Engine Optimisation powered by Britnett BizSub

KTM Offroad Dealer Cannock, Staffordshire